Przejdź do treści

Skład osobowy


LP.


IMIĘ I NAZWISKO


STANOWISKO


GMINA

1

Zenon Maksalon

Burmistrz

Gmina Barwice

2

Andrzej Grusza

Przedstawiciel

Gmina Barwice

3

Krzysztof Bagiński

Burmistrz

Miasto Białogard

4

Daniel Glinka

Przedstawiciel

Miasto Białogard

5

Jadwiga Klonowska

Przedstawiciel

Miasto Białogard

6

Iwona Kubiak Przedstawiciel Miasto Białogard

7

Adam Wegner

Przedstawiciel

Miasto Białogard

8

Jacek Smoliński

Wójt

Gmina Białogard

9

Joanna Kowalewska

Przedstawiciel

Gmina Białogard

10

Paweł Mikołajewski

Burmistrz

Gmina Biały Bór

11

Krzysztof Szcześniak

Przedstawiciel

Gmina Biały Bór

12

Renata Pietkiewicz-Chmyłkowska

Burmistrz

Gmina Borne Sulinowo

13

Bogdan Korpal

Przedstawiciel

Gmina Borne Sulinowo

14

Grzegorz Starczyk

Wójt

Gmina Dygowo

15

Artur Wasiewski

Przedstawiciel

Gmina Dygowo

16

Marian Sieradzki

Burmistrz

Gmina Gościno

17

Barbara Koleśnikow

Przedstawiciel

Gmina Gościno

18

Tadeusz Hajkowicz

Burmistrz

Gmina Grzmiąca

19

Michał Kublas

Przedstawiciel

Gmina Grzmiąca

20

Waldemar Miśko

Burmistrz

Gmina Karlino

21

Tomasz Pączek

Przedstawiciel

Gmina Karlino

22

Janusz Gromek

Prezydent

Miasto Kołobrzeg

23

Artur Dąbkowski

Przedstawiciel

Miasto Kołobrzeg

24

Krzysztof Plewko

Przedstawiciel

Miasto Kołobrzeg

25

Bogusław Połowniak

Przedstawiciel

Miasto Kołobrzeg

26

Wiesław Parus

Przedstawiciel

Miasto Kołobrzeg

27

Krystyna Strzyżewska

Przedstawiciel

Miasto Kołobrzeg

28

Włodzimierz Popiołek

Wójt

Gmina Kołobrzeg

29

Tomasz Królikowski

Przedstawiciel

Gmina Kołobrzeg

30

Barbara Nowak

Burmistrz

Gmina Połczyn - Zdrój

31 Jerzy Jacewicz Przedstawiciel Gmina Połczyn - Zdrój

32

Cezary Smoleński

Przedstawiciel

Gmina Połczyn - Zdrój

33

Mariusz Rutkowski

Przedstawiciel

Gmina Połczyn - Zdrój

34

Krzysztof Majewski

Wójt

Gmina Rąbino

35

Krzysztof Reichert

Przedstawiciel

Gmina Rąbino

36

Mirosław Terlecki

Wójt

Gmina Rymań

37

Mirosław Kurgan

Przedstawiciel

Gmina Rymań

38

Marek Dołkowski

Wójt

Gmina Siemyśl

39

Janusz Tasak

Przedstawiciel

Gmina Siemyśl

40

Marcin Książek

Wójt

Gmina Sławoborze

41
 

Marek Kuźma

Przedstawiciel

Gmina Sławoborze

42

Jerzy Hardie-Douglas

Burmistrz

Miasto Szczecinek

43

Daniel Rak

Przedstawiciel

Miasto Szczecinek

44

Andrzej Wdowiak

Przedstawiciel

Miasto Szczecinek

45

Elżbieta Mucha

Przedstawiciel

Miasto Szczecinek

46

Marcin Wilk

Przedstawiciel
 

Miasto Szczecinek

47

Czesław Podkowiak

Przedstawiciel

Miasto Szczecinek

48

Maciej Batura

Przedstawiciel

Miasto Szczecinek

49

Marcin Bedka

Przedstawiciel

Miasto Szczecinek

50
 

Ryszard Jasionas

Wójt

Gmina Szczecinek

51

Jolanta Warzecha

Przedstawiciel

Gmina Szczecinek

52

Robert Falana

Burmistrz

Gmina Tychowo

53

Paweł Kowalski

Przedstawiciel

Gmina Tychowo

54

Jerzy Kołakowski

Wójt

Gmina Ustronie Morskie

55

Bernadeta Borkowska

Przedstawiciel

Gmina Ustronie Morskie